Mandy May's Biography Mandy May Filmography Mandy May Movie Clips Mandy May Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Mandy May Store
AdultDvd Mandy May Page
DVDUniverse Mandy May products link


Mandy May Biography Photo Mandy May Biography
Born: 7/23/1983
Aliases: Mandy, Iva Klein, Iva, Lora, Melons, Iva Kleinova

Country of Origin:Czech Republic
Place of Birth: Prague
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 58 kg - 128 lbs
Measurements: 34F-28-37
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Career Status: Active
Shoe Size: 7

Iva (Mandy May) has modeled under many names the most popular of them, Mandy May. The busty redheaded porn star from Prague, Czech Republic, Mandy May began modeling in the early 2000’s and appeared with Scoreland, DDF Busty, Big Naturals, Busty Adventures, Melons.TV and few other websites. She did solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes. In 2007 Mandy May took a short break from the adult industry, but in mid 2009 she made a comeback and stronger and a bit more statuesque than before, plus a new tattoo. Mandy May exclaimed as having a twin sister Eva who briefly modeled for Polish Big Boobs website.

Mandy May, as known a favorite of her stage names fit her quite well as the whimsical seductress and play toy for the adult fantasy land. She is also known for making productions as Iva Klein, Iva Kleinova, Mellons, Lora, and Melanie. Under any name, Iva is always known for two things on the set. The first is she's really talkative full of positive energy and downright fun. The second thing is that she really likes sex. The scene calls for her to have her ass fingered and she'll beg for more fingers. She'll want it harder and longer and she really gets off doing it! Iva is a jerk off dream with her fresh faced look and genuine moans. From modeling to photo layouts to social marketing and film where does this energy come from?

Mandy's most noticeable physical feature and true assets are obviously her magnificent breasts. Her most recent body measures in at 40F-29-38. With her well featured natural body, she was offered a job in modeling, as seen to be her gateway to feature work. At nearly 20, this blue-eyed redhead entered the wonderful world of adult entertainment. Mandy started doing adult modeling in Prague and eventually her pictures were published in Score magazine, which put her on the adult radar in the USA. In 2003, she made her first adult film and showed us what a wicked little nympho she really is. Mandy is a pro at taking a big cum shot on her massive jugs and giving fantastic blowjobs with her magical methods. Mandy felt at home and making a natural debut without any difficulties, it seemed that there's no better fit for Mz Mandy than hardcore outright fun. She held nothing back and found near instant recognition as a star attraction to many up and coming titles.

A very sociable woman who has a welcoming smile for any and all, Mandy May always livens up the crowd whether a small social gathering or an all out party she makes everyone's day. The work seems a lot more enjoyable with her around many co stars would say. She has a very accessible and open quality about herself that attracts men and women alike. One needs not say that she really enjoys her work it shows with exuberance in her actions, facial tones, persona and mood. She's a naturally sensual woman as given example of many of her characters she portrays in her films. The passion keeps on going beyond the filming many stars commented. Some go on to say with such an innocent gal next door demeanor how does she pull off such dynamic sexual energies…

Mandy May is most guys dream girl. She is cute, has big jugs, speaks some English AND loves to get JUG FUCKED! Mandy May is best known for her massive jugs - 38E and completely real! And she loves when they get titty fucked. As of late she has been spending a lot of time in Los Angeles and Las Vegas spreading her newly re inspired fames with many adoring fans. Flaunting a sweet new tribal tattoo, navel and nose piercing, this persuasive chick loves the great attention. Mandy exposes her floppy natural tits and it seems as you can’t get enough of those marvelous twin wonders.

She has a special innocent quality that is easily enjoyed by one and all. When she's in her solo shoots she seems so sweetly innocent and care free - bringing in a dildo could shock her but she would not shy away from it and more than likely out and out love it. This starlet rates fans best figures in her “no holes’ barred” approach to hardcore.

Mz Mandy May keeps up to date with many fans internationally via tweeting. She has quite an electronic following in the modern tweet world craze.



Mandy May Exclusive Store